U.S. PRESIDENT - INDIANA
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Donald Trump (R / Inc.)00%
 Joe Biden (D)00%
 Jo Jorgensen (L)00%
U.S. PRESIDENT - KENTUCKY
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Donald Trump (R / Inc.)00%
 Joe Biden (D)00%
 Jo Jorgensen (L)00%
 Kayne West (I)00%
 Brock Pierce (I)00%
U.S. PRESIDENT - ILLINOIS
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Donald Trump (R / Inc.)00%
 Joe Biden (D)00%
 Jo Jorgensen (L)00%
 Howie Hawkins00%
 Gloria La Riva00%
 Brian Carroll00%
U.S. SENATOR - KENTUCKY
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mitch McConnell (R / Inc.)00%
 Amy McGrath (D)00%
 Brad Barron (L)00%
INDIANA GOVERNOR
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Eric Holcomb (R / Inc.)00%
 Woody Myers (D)00%
 Donald Rainwater II (L)00%
INDIANA ATTORNEY GENERAL
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Todd Rokita (R)00%
 Jonathan Weinzapfel (D)00%
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE - INDIANA 8TH DISTRICT
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Larry Buschon (R / Inc.)00%
 E. Thomasina Marsili (D)00%
 James Rodenberger (L)00%
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE - KENTUCKY 1ST DISTRICT
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 James Comer (R / Inc.)00%
 James Rhodes (D)00%
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE - KENTUCKY 2ND DISTRICT
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brett Guthrie (R / Inc.)00%
 Hank Linderman (D)00%
 Robert Lee Perry (L)00%
 Lewis Carter00%
U.S. SENATOR - ILLINOIS
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Richard Durbin (D / Inc.)00%
 Mark Curran (R)00%
 Danny Malouf (L)00%
 Willie Wilson00%
 David Black00%
U.S. REPRESENTATIVE - ILLINOIS
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mary Miller (R)00%
 Erika Weaver (D)00%
INDIANA STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 64
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Matt Hostettler (R / Inc.)00%
 Ian Gamroth (D)00%
INDIANA STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 76
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Wendy McNamara (R / Inc.)00%
 Stephen Folz (D)00%
INDIANA STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 77
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ryan Hatfield (D / Inc.)00%
 Gregory Peete (R)00%
INDIANA STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 78
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Holli Sullivan (R / Inc.)00%
 Tonda Pauley (D)00%
VANDERBURGH CIRCUIT COURT CLERK
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Carla Hayden (R / Inc.)00%
 Sloane Standley (D)00%
VANDERBURGH COUNTY RECORDER
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Debbie Stucki (R / Inc.)00%
 Ken McWilliams (D)00%
VANDERBURGH COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ben Shoulders (D / Inc.)00%
 Zac Rascher (R)00%
VANDERBURGH COUNTY COUNCIL AT LARGE
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joe Kiefer (R / Inc.)00%
 Angela Koehler Lindsey (R / Inc.)00%
 Jill Anne Hahn (R)00%
 Mike Goebel (D / Inc.)00%
 Amy Back (D)00%
 Ed Bassemier (D)00%
VANDERBURGH SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ruth Baize00%
 Terry Gamblin00%
 Amy Word00%
 Jeffrey Worthington00%
NORTH POSEY SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Larry Kahle00%
 Vincent Oakley00%
 Shannen Lee Rogers00%
NORTH POSEY SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Rick Nightingale00%
 Joshua Orem00%
 Amy Jo Will00%
GIBSON COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gerald Bledsoe (R / Inc.)00%
 Warren Fleetwood (D)00%
GIBSON COUNTY COUNCIL AT LARGE
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bill McConnell (R / Inc.)00%
 Derek McGraw (R / Inc.)00%
 Mike Stilwell (R / Inc.)00%
 Michael Priar (D)00%
PATOKA TOWN COUNCIL AT LARGE
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bobby Bean (R / Inc.)00%
 Michael Kernode (R / Inc.)00%
 Albert Luttrell (R)00%
 Herbert Gray (D / Inc.)00%
NORTH GIBSON SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mark Iunghuhn00%
 Brock Sievers00%
 Joe Williams00%
WARRICK COUNTY CIRCUIT COURT CLERK
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Patty Perry (R / Inc.)00%
 Barton Heath (D)00%
WARRICK COUNTY COUNCIL AT LARGE
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ted Metzger (R / Inc.)00%
 Brad Overton (R / Inc.)00%
 Ron Bacon (R)00%
 Nancy Woolsey (D)00%
INDIANA STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 63
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Shane Lindauer (R / Inc.)00%
 Teresa Kendall (D)00%
DUBOIS CIRCUIT COURT 57TH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kevin Crouse (R)00%
 Nathan Verkamp (D)00%
DUBOIS COUNTY COUNCIL AT LARGE
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Sonya Haas (R / Inc.)00%
 Mike Kluesner (R / Inc.)00%
 Doug Uebelhor (R / Inc.)00%
 Matt Brosmer (D)00%
 Todd Cassidy (D)00%
 Atalie Schroering (D)00%
SPENCER CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE 84TH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jon Dartt (D)00%
 Victor Ippoliti (R)00%
SPENCER COUNTY CIRCUIT COURT CLERK
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Sara Arnold (D / Inc.)00%
 Darrell Stephens (R)00%
SPENCER COUNTY RECORDER
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Vicki Braun (R / Inc.)00%
 Jon Wright (D)00%
SPENCER COUNTY TREASURER
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gay Ann Harney (D)00%
 Elaine Jones (R)00%
SPENCER COUNTY SURVEYOR
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Faulkenberg (R / Inc.)00%
 John Wood (D)00%
SPENCER COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Thomas Logsdon (D / Inc.)00%
 Heather Gries (R)00%
SPENCER COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Thomas Brown (R / Inc.)00%
 Vince Luecke (D)00%
SPENCER COUNTY COUNCIL AT LARGE
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Aaron Patrick Benton (R / Inc.)00%
 David Gogel (R / Inc.)00%
 Brian Greulich (R / Inc.)00%
 Bob Compton (D)00%
 Frank Durbin (D)00%
 Blake Voges (D)00%
PIKE COUNTY CIRCUIT COURT CLERK
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Lana Griffith (R / Inc.)00%
 Summer Sorgus (D)00%
PIKE COUNTY CORONER
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Raymond Brooks (R)00%
 Nicholas Henson (D)00%
PIKE COUNTY COUNCIL
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Greg Willis (R / Inc.)00%
 Gregory Meadors (D / Inc.)00%
 Cathy McFarland (I)00%
 Nathan Evans (R)00%
 Dennis Bishop (R)00%
PIKE COUNTY TREASURER
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Susan Brittain (R)00%
 Jody Hoover (D)00%
PERRY COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Danny Bolin (D)00%
 Gregg Jarboe (R)00%
PERRY COUNTY COUNCIL AT LARGE
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Etienne (R / Inc.)00%
 Lynn Fulkerson (R / Inc.)00%
 Chris Axton (D)00%
 Paul Malone (D)00%
KENTUCKY STATE REPRESENTATIVE 11TH DISTRICT
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Rob Wiederstein (D / Inc.)00%
 Jonathan Dixon (R)00%
KENTUCKY STATE REPRESENTATIVE 12TH DISTRICT
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jim Gooch (R / Inc.)00%
 Art McLaughlin (D)00%
KENTUCKY STATE REPRESENTATIVE 13TH DISTRICT
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jim Glenn (D / Inc.)00%
 D.J. Johnson (R)00%
KY DISTRICT JUDGE 6TH DISTRICT, 1ST DIVISION
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 J. Nick Payne00%
 Misty Miller00%
DAVIESS COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 3RD DISTRICT
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Todd Anderson (Inc.)00%
 Dianne Burns Mackey00%
DAVIESS COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION 4TH DISTRICT
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Frank Riney (Inc.)00%
 Sharon Castle00%
OWENSBORO BOARD OF EDUCATION
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jeremy Edge00%
 Leigh Rhoads Doyal00%
 Melissa Decker00%
 Mallory Leucht00%
OWENSBORO MAYOR
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Tom Watson (Inc.)00%
 Larry Conder00%
 Pamela Smith-Wright00%
 Dracin Williams00%
OWENSBORO CITY COMMISSIONERS
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Larry Maglinger (Inc.)00%
 Jeff Sanford (Inc.)00%
 Mark Castlen00%
 Gordon Wilcher00%
 Deirdre Carbon00%
 Dale Taylor00%
 Joseph Martin00%
 Jared Revlett00%
 Walter Lee00%
 Michael Walker00%
 Jay Velotta00%
 Debbie Fillman00%
 Deanna Endicott-Smith00%
 Bill Moss00%
 Andy Gamblin00%
 Bob Glenn00%
KENTUCKY STATE REPRESENTATIVE 10TH DISTRICT
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dean Schamore (D / Inc.)00%
 Josh Calloway (R)00%
LEWISPORT CITY COUNCIL
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mary Rummage (Inc.)00%
 Wes Pate (Inc.)00%
 Kelly Vanover (Inc.)00%
 Marsha Johnson (Inc.)00%
 Josie Hagan (Inc.)00%
 Mary Hawkins (Inc.)00%
 Josh Roberts00%
HENDERSON CITY COMMISSIONERS
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bradley Staton (Inc.)00%
 Austin Vowels (Inc.)00%
 X.R. Royster (Inc.)00%
 Rodney Thomas00%
 Velvet Dowdy00%
 Robert Pruitt00%
 Becky Hudson-Brown00%
 Tom Davis00%
KENTUCKY STATE REPRESENTATIVE 15TH DISTRICT
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Melinda Prunity (R / Inc.)00%
 Crystal Chappell (D)00%
MADISONVILLE CITY COUNCIL 3RD WARD
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Adam Townsend (I / Inc.)00%
 Amy Sherman (D)00%
MADISONVILLE CITY COUNCIL 4TH WARD
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Larry Noffsinger (D / Inc.)00%
 Amy Watson Cruz (R)00%
MADISONVILLE CITY COUNCIL 6TH WARD
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Chad Menser (R / Inc.)00%
 Glenda Wade (D)00%
DAWSON SPRINGS CITY COUNCIL
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joe Allen (Inc.)00%
 Mark McGregor (Inc.)00%
 Kenneth Mitchell (Inc.)00%
 Dustin Vinson (Inc.)00%
 Martha Woosley (Inc.)00%
 Rick Hendrickson (Inc.)00%
 Jeffery Morris00%
 Cheryl Tosh00%
EARLINGTON CITY COUNCIL
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ann Gipson (Inc.)00%
 Robert Cottoner (Inc.)00%
 Barbara Ann Shelton (Inc.)00%
 Vernon Gipson (Inc.)00%
 Daniel Hartline00%
 Brian Ruffin00%
MORTONS GAP CITY COUNCIL
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 JoBeth Appleby (Inc.)00%
 Nancy Faulk (Inc.)00%
 Roger Faulk (Inc.)00%
 Sandra Dupree (Inc.)00%
 Tammy Vandiver00%
 Michael Stearsman00%
 Rob Boucher00%
 Anthony Burrow00%
NORTONVILLE CITY COUNCIL
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 James Harrison (Inc.)00%
 Kristal Stanley (Inc.)00%
 Pam Broadston (Inc.)00%
 James Braden (Inc.)00%
 Paul McPeek00%
 Greg Rodgers00%
 Lucille Putty00%
WHITE PLAINS CITY COMMISSION
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ray Groves (Inc.)00%
 Tony Williams (Inc.)00%
 Benjamin Almon (Inc.)00%
 Dave Duncan (Inc.)00%
 Lawrence Williams00%
 Charles Williams00%
LIVERMORE CITY COUNCIL
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Sandra Larkin (Inc.)00%
 Malcolm Brown (Inc.)00%
 Charles Wells (Inc.)00%
 Larry Leach (Inc.)00%
 Sharon Boyken (Inc.)00%
 Stephanie Curry (Inc.)00%
 Ausin Babb00%